Resultat 2019
Resultatliste Flemstubben 25.08.2019 – 40 årsjubileum
Menn |
|
|
|
|
|
M 16 - 20 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Linus Engdahl |
37.55 |
Torvikbukt IL |
|
2 |
|
Sander Engdahl |
39.27 |
Torvikbukt IL |
|
3 |
|
Martin Lyngstad |
43.27 |
Lyngstad IL |
|
4 |
|
Jesse Kapstad |
47.12 |
Høgtun |
|
5 |
|
Herman Sørsdal |
48.22 |
Høgtun |
|
6 |
|
Magnus Stendal |
51.14 |
Høgtun |
|
7 |
|
Magnus Kostamo |
58.27 |
Høgtun |
|
8 |
|
Hadi Awhlasni |
01:07:10 |
Høgtun |
|
9 |
|
Erik Solli Pedersen |
01:07:11 |
Høgtun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 21 -34 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Johan Bugge |
30.46 |
Mosvik IL |
|
2 |
|
Øyvind Bugge |
39.50 |
Edsvåg IL |
|
3 |
|
Tor Einar Hovde |
41.53 |
Høgtun |
|
4 |
|
Sverre Kjerpeset |
44.47 |
|
|
5 |
|
Vegard Farstad |
45.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 35- 39 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jo Evert Engdahl |
43.52 |
Torvikbukt IL |
|
2 |
|
Helge Dahlen |
44.19 |
Osmarka IL |
|
3 |
|
Runar Dahl Røsand |
47.34 |
Averøy |
|
4 |
|
Morten Brorson Johansen |
48.05 |
Torvikbukt IL |
|
M 40- 44 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Daniel Berg Hestad |
38.17 |
MFK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 45-49 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Are Uran |
38.57 |
IL Havørn |
|
2 |
|
Knut Anders Fostervoll |
39.16 |
Molde |
|
3 |
|
Jan Erik Buan |
40.25 |
Team Runners Nordm |
|
4 |
|
Robert Oshaug |
51.37 |
Bris Trening |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 50 - 54 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Leif Ståle Engdahl |
48.39 |
Torvikbukt IL |
|
2 |
|
Bjarte Grøteide |
52.14 |
Torvikbukt IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 55-59 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jan Harry Holden |
47.59 |
Eide IL |
|
2 |
|
Fred Lyngstad |
48.29 |
Lyngstad IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 65-69 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Geir Opaas |
48.09 |
IL Norodd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 70 - 74 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Terje Bruaset |
49.28 |
Gossen IL |
|
2 |
|
Helge Råket |
54.58 |
IL Norodd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 75-79 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bjørn Malme |
57.16 |
Ekko/Aureosen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M over 80 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ivar Bølset |
59.06 |
IL Triumf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kvinner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAVN |
Tid |
Idrettslag |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K 16-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Pernille Svendsen Rangnes |
47.50 |
|
|
2 |
|
Ylva Schuck |
49.04 |
Høgtun |
|
3 |
|
Kate Wilson |
55.15 |
Høgtun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K 21- 34 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Live Solheimdal |
36.52 |
SK Vidar |
|
2 |
|
Oda Ranheim Gagnat |
44.14 |
Molde |
|
3 |
|
Therese Hvattum |
59.11 |
Kleive IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K 35-39 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Turi Malme |
39.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K 40-44 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Heidi Fagervoll-Stavik |
51.38 |
Bris Trening |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K 45-49 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Marianne Standal |
43.00 |
Bris Trening |
|
2 |
|
Siri B. Engdahl |
52.24 |
Torvikbukt IL |
|
3 |
|
Anne Jorunn Tande |
53.58 |
Bris Trening |
|
4 |
|
Siv Grøteide |
57.23 |
Torvikbukt IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K 50-54 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Birgit Seetzen |
44.27 |
Torvikbukt IL |
|
2 |
|
Jørill Gjeitnes |
48.34 |
MOI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K 70-74 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anny Malme |
01:01:45 |
Ekko/Aureosen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TURKLASSE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startnummer |
NAVN |
Tid |
Idrettslag |
|
|
1 |
|
Jørn Flemsæter |
42.33 |
Flemma IL |
|
2 |
|
Magnar Kongsrud |
44.37 |
Batnfj. IL |
|
3 |
|
Øystein Orset |
44.59 |
Torvikbukt IL |
|
4 |
|
Torbjørn Asmyhr Ranheim |
45.54 |
Torvikbukt IL |
|
5 |
|
Frode Flemsæter |
45.58 |
Flemma IL |
|
6 |
|
Bjørnar Gagnat |
48.47 |
Flemma IL |
|
7 |
|
Hans Orset |
50.14 |
Torvikbukt IL |
|
8 |
|
Helge Ranheim |
50.39 |
Flemma IL |
|
9 |
|
Daniel Kvalvik |
50.39 |
Torvikbukt IL |
|
10 |
|
Sigurd Flemmen Almås |
51.19 |
Molde |
|
11 |
|
Helge Endresen |
51.50 |
Flemma IL |
|
12 |
|
Astrid Krane |
53.03 |
Torvikbukt IL |
|
13 |
|
Jasper Seetzen |
53.07 |
Torvikbukt IL |
|
14 |
|
Sissel Humstad |
53.11 |
Torvikbukt IL |
|
15 |
|
Christian Vikhammermo |
55.52 |
IL Norodd |
|
16 |
|
Erik Harstad |
56.42 |
Batnfj. IL |
|
17 |
|
Hilde Ranheim Kvalvik |
01:01:01 |
|
|
18 |
|
Marte G. R. Finne |
01:15:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kortløp
Tuva Tokle Gagnat tid 07.07
Barneløp
Mathilde Endresen, Elen Johanne Bergset, Lars Petter Bergset, Andreas Målø, Helene Målø, Vilde Kongsrud, Sindre Kongsrud, Gaute Kongsrud, Astrid Lingen Dahlen, Eirin Teigen Gagnat, Amund Teigen Gagnat, Kristin Ottestad Dahlen, Julie Ranheim Kvalvik, Mie Ranheim Kvalvik, William Schønning Gagnat, Aila Fagervoll-Stavik, Tora Tokle Gagnat, Jakob Flemsæterhaug, Peter Flemsæterhaug, Martin Flemsæterhaug, Levi Gagnat, Knox Gagnat, Bertine Orset, Maria Orset, Celine Glomstad.