Resultat 2018
RESULTATLISTE FLEMSTUBBEN 26.08.2018 | |||||||||||
Startnummer | nr | NAVN | Tid | Idrettslag | |||||||
M 16 - 20 | |||||||||||
13 | 1 | Johan Fredriksen Orset | 37.54 | Torvikbukt IL | |||||||
39 | 2 | Paul Groening | 39.37 | Høgtun | |||||||
35 | 3 | Conner Nilsen | 42.45 | Høgtun | |||||||
32 | 4 | Thomas O'melia | 45.05 | Høgtun | |||||||
36 | 5 | Simen Sem | 45.50 | Høgtun | |||||||
34 | 6 | Eli Gundersen | 46.30 | Høgtun | |||||||
31 | 7 | Markus Jacobsen | 54.24 | Høgtun | |||||||
M 21 -34 | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | Thomas Kvalsvik | 37.55 | Flemma IL | |||||||
16 | 2 | Espen Fredriksen | 39.33 | Betonmast Røsand | |||||||
38 | 3 | Alex Wood | 55.46 | Høgtun | |||||||
M 35- 39 | |||||||||||
52 | 1 | Martin Bruseth | 38.14 | Batnfjord IL | |||||||
40 | 2 | Morten Johansen | 47.33 | Torvikbukt IL | |||||||
M 40- 44 | |||||||||||
47 | 1 | Are Uran | 37.56 | IL Havørn | |||||||
14 | 2 | Daniel Berg Hestad | 38.27 | MFK | |||||||
45 | 3 | Tore Humstad | 41.49 | Torvikbukt IL | |||||||
20 | 4 | Erik Hattrem | 42.27 | Molde | |||||||
12 | 5 | Anders Sæther | 42.56 | Øksendal IL | |||||||
2 | 6 | Espen Kjærnli | 45.54 | Angvik IL | |||||||
M 50 - 54 | |||||||||||
24 | 1 | Alf Petter Bøe | 39.44 | Rindal IL | |||||||
46 | 2 | Leif Ståle Engdahl | 50.00 | Torvikbukt IL | |||||||
M 55-59 | |||||||||||
51 | 1 | Jan Harry Holden | 45.05 | Eide IL | |||||||
M 70 - 74 | |||||||||||
15 | 1 | Terje Bruaset | 48.50 | ||||||||
22 | 2 | Helge Råket | 53.18 | Norodd | |||||||
Damer | |||||||||||
Startnummer | NAVN | Tid | Idrettslag | ||||||||
D 16-20 | |||||||||||
23 | 1 | Andrea Hafstad | 46.03 | Tingvoll IL | |||||||
26 | 2 | Hannah Kristiansen | 47.29 | Høgtun | |||||||
25 | 3 | Gunhild Moser Rygnestad | 48.54 | Høgtun | |||||||
29 | 4 | Ylva Stchuch | 53.54 | Høgtun | |||||||
30 | 5 | Lise Marie Meland | 58.10 | Høgtun | |||||||
D 21- 34 | |||||||||||
18 | 1 | Marit Utheim | 46.24 | ||||||||
42 | 2 | Gjertrud Flemsæter Angvik | 47.25 | Angvik IL | |||||||
28 | 3 | Emma Arnesen | 47.40 | Høgtun | |||||||
D 45-49 | |||||||||||
9 | 1 | Birgit Seetzen | 44.31 | Torvikbukt IL | |||||||
3 | 2 | Siv Grøteide | 56.13 | Torvikbukt IL | |||||||
TRIMKLASSE | |||||||||||
Startnummer | NAVN | Tid | Idrettslag | ||||||||
161 | 1 | Linus Engdahl | 43.38 | Torvikbukt IL | |||||||
160 | 2 | Astrid Nordvik Hafstad | 46.38 | Tingvoll IL | |||||||
150 | 3 | Torgeir Gagnat | 46.54 | Flatås IL | |||||||
164 | 4 | Hans Orset | 48.20 | Torvikbukt IL | |||||||
157 | 5 | Øystein Orset | 48.35 | Torvikbukt IL | |||||||
154 | 6 | Helge Ranheim | 49.42 | Flemma IL | |||||||
165 | 7 | Helge Endresen | 49.55 | Flemma IL | |||||||
158 | 8 | Runar Dahl Røsand | 53.13 | ||||||||
163 | 9 | Gunn Markus | 53.20 | Teamrunners Nordmøre | |||||||
151 | 10 | Sigurd Naalsund | 54.55 | Flemma IL | |||||||
152 | 11 | Tor Olav Naalsund | 54.55 | Flemma IL | |||||||
159 | 12 | Sondre Skjølsvik | 55.05 | Angvik IL | |||||||
162 | 13 | Kari Gagnat | 56.18 | Flemma IL | |||||||
153 | 14 | Per Kåre Gagnat | 57.10 | Flemma IL | |||||||
155 | 15 | Ola Fredriksen Orset | 57.27 | Torvikbukt IL | |||||||
156 | 15 | Carl Gunnar Orset | 57.27 | Torvikbukt IL | |||||||
Barneløp, se lenger ned | |||||||||||
Barneløp , ikke tid | |||||||||||
Startnummer | Tid | Navn | Idrettslag | ||||||||
251 | - | Maria Orset | |||||||||
252 | - | Elen Johanne Bergset | |||||||||
253 | - | Mathilde E. Hegstad | |||||||||
254 | - | Kristine G. Torvik | |||||||||
257 | - | Karin Sofie Blekken | |||||||||
273 | - | Tuva Gagnat | |||||||||
274 | - | Tora Gagnat | |||||||||
275 | - | Hulda Kjærnli | |||||||||
276 | - | Astrid Kjærnli | |||||||||
277 | - | Knox Gagnat | |||||||||
278 | Levi Gagnat | ||||||||||
KORTLØP | |||||||||||
Startnummer | tid | Tid | Navn | Idrettslag | |||||||
250 | 1 | 06:09 | Tiril Ranheim Sæther | Øksendal IL | |||||||